follow me on Twitter follow me on facebook follow me on youtube follow me on google plus
Arabic
   
Home

Close Price
Trading Session: 13/04/2021

SecurityOpen PriceClose PriceTrade ValueTrade QntyChange Percetage 
Misr for Oil & Soap Company22.8922.894,8242010
Egyptian Chemical Industries " KIMA "3.413.25881,927.1271385-0.16
AlArafa Investment and Consultancies0.1130.11375,986.18420000
AlSewedy Electric8.888.2349,235,7605983419-0.65
Naeem Holding for Investments0.1710.17115,972.3160000
Egyptian Arabian Co. For securitiesBrokerage1.2671.2675,235.6544000
REACAP Financial Investment Co.7.417.03215,462.330662-0.38
Prime Holding s.a.e0.7370.7171,818,2082534314-0.02
Belton Financial Holding2.1332.1347,589,99235574810.001
Arab Valves Company2.0532.0929,650,12746130980.039
Abu Qir Fertilizers and Chemical Industries20.1920511,282.125564-0.19
Ismailia Misr Poultry Co.5.575.476,630,2211212959-0.1
Gharbia Islamic Company For Urban Development13.4112.98155,868.812004-0.43
Glaxo Smithkline26.3126.3168,878.1926420
Egypt Gas Company33.9733.82,720,90880496-0.17
Mempheis Pharmaceutical And Chemical Industries21.0221.0212,442.476050
International Company For Investment & Development25.3424.09643,828.526725-1.25
Universal com.for packagingmaterials andpaper- Unipack11.8511.68597,685.451174-0.17
ICOPACK CO for Packaging Materials And Printing S-A-E61.6761.6710,993,2901782600
Arabian Food Industries co. - Domty4.394.321,027,244237681-0.07
G B Auto3.873.737,861,1812105864-0.14
Emaar Misr for Development2.312.271,092,909481366-0.04
C I Capital Holding For Financial Investments3.373.36492,015.5146363-0.01
Elorouba Securities0.9320.9326,189.7265000
Talaat Mostafa Group Holding65.956,974,5511171315-0.05
Dice sport &casual wear1.3011.31137,598,5302.867968E+070.01
Amer Group0.7740.752,166,3102886522-0.024
Egyptians For Housing & Development Co.0.7210.6863,750,4245463302-0.035
Arab Engineering Industries1.3261.2872,312,2901796026-0.039
Ismailia National Co. For Food Industries20.3220.33152,48174990.01
Mansoura Poultry16.3515.936,265,248393255-0.42
Arab Company For Land Reclamation23.524.04161,575.367210.54
The Egyptian Company For Construction Development - Liftslab0.7420.75123,176,8303.088134E+070.009
Palm Hills Develpment Company s.a.e1.6631.6542,606,1181575815-0.009
The General Co. For Land Reclamation25.7825.87138,474.853520.09
Arab Polvara Spinning & Weaving Company3.153427,927.3142650-0.15
NORTH UPPER EGYPT FOR DEVELOPMENT & AGRiCULTURAL PRODUCTION4.063.892,928,075753085-0.17
Alexandria For Pharmaceuticals Chemical Industries133.81132.59245,1621849-1.22
Misr Fertilizers - EGYFERT8.878.8740,946.8147510
Misr Hotels Company12.3512.571,680,5811337430.22
Arab Investment Real Estate " ALICO "1.0821.041,519,5791461581-0.042
Egyptian Gulf Bank0.4110.41164,204.04100330
The Arab Dairy Products Co.13.9713.8817,464.359225-0.17
the general cop.for ceramic and porcelain products3.753.671,919,629523202-0.08
LECICO EGYPT S.A.E3.623.49266,673.176420-0.13
Maridive & Oil Services Co. ( MARIDIVE )0.1750.173997,476.6367493-0.002
Egyptian Starch & Glucose Company9.389.384,7355000
Real Estate Co. Development National Banks34.6633.932,376,99970050-0.73
Heliopolis For Housing & Development4.824.6110,279,3802231357-0.21
Arab Cotton Ginning1.7331.6843,772,3672240621-0.049
Sidi Kerir Petrochemicals10.4210.431,816,4871742120.01
Saudi Egyption Investment & Finance Company63.7663.7618,6183000
Alexanderia Minerals Oils Co.2.723.1342,684,6901.361964E+070.41
CITADEL CAPITAL1.2141.2063,985,5373306082-0.008
canadian gulf real estate investment co62.5161.111,326,23721701-1.4
Delta Co. For Printing and Packaging23.9923.9916,984.257290
(EL-Nasr Clothing & Textiles Co.( KABO1.2231.185980,633.9827628-0.038
Remco For Tourism Villages Constrction3.1332,985,455995825-0.13
ElSaeed Contracting & Real Estate Investment Company SCCD0.740.7141,354,7461897363-0.026
General Company For Paper Industry ( RAKTA )10.8610.815,498,659508583-0.05
Assiut Islamic National co.for trading & der28.0828.0826,01010000
egyptian international pharmaceuticals industries41.7741.84127,61530500.07
Nile For Pharmaceuticals And Chemical Industries37.0136252,007.47000-1.01
United For Housing & DEVELOPMENT4.184.1822,095.7252740
Arab Moltaqa Investments31.1930.34590,121.819450-0.85
Arab Aluminium Co.23.5923.27196,882.88460-0.32
Misr Petroleum Company71.6570.37157,213.82234-1.28
El Obour Co. for Real Estate Investment67.3961.14226,220.53700-6.25
Cairo for investement & real estate development1312.51331,502.826500-0.49
Al Barka Bank - Egypt12.9412.9491,668.5871000
United Arab For Steve Dore0.8190.789431,821.5547648-0.03
South Cairo and Giza Mills & Bakeries17.0417.041,552.3950
Al Nasr For Civil Works28.127.063,220,467119005-1.04
Cairo Poultry Company2.82.741,103,112402379-0.06
Central Egypt Flour Mills27.0527.0549,93518500
B Investments Holding S.A.E13.7113.06696,756.453349-0.65
Egypt Free Shops co.7.457.26130,309.217944-0.19
Pachin17.7316.74815,75848718-0.99
Alexandria Container and Cargo Handling7.187.2207,179.7287800.02
El Kahera For Housing & Development Company20.7519.16110,510.25769-1.59
Export Development Bank of Egypt12.3812.23492,749.440277-0.15
Construction And Consulting Engineering15.6215.06668,268.844364-0.56
Central and West Delta Flour Mills87.587.513,2001500
Housing and Development Bank35.0935.52411,829.4115930.43
Al Ezz Dekheila Steel Company-Alexandria350.26344.41825,890.52398-5.85
Golden Pyramids Plaza1.5181.5182,766.81290
Electro Cable Egypt0.4510.4331,207,1702786961-0.018
Egyptian Financial & Industrial- EFIC11.1310.89362,243.433257-0.24
Giza General- Contracting & Real Estate Investment0.5640.5324,664,8598774157-0.032
Arabia Investments Holding0.4790.4687,724,2081.649917E+07-0.011
Zahraa El-Maadi for Investment & Development6.216.2191,124.5150580
Egypt Aluminium Company11.4811.4866,780.476060-0.08
El Ahly for Investment And Development23.0222.334,248,772190292-0.69
Qatar national bank Alahly16.6816.6822,289.413740
Sharkia National Food Company11.7411.452,118,428185019-0.29
Asec for Mining7.797.45673,655.490400-0.34
GMC Group For Industrial Commercial & Financial Investment1.0131.01316,112.46165640
Pyramisa Company For Hotels Tour Villages23.525.33842,484.9332591.83
International Company Fertilizer Chemicals3.593.42386,627.6113049-0.17
Elbadr Plastic Co.00.6336,490.75107500.633
Ajwa for Food Industies2.572.521,353,931538089-0.05
B.I.G for Investment and Tradig S.A.G0.1640.16467,115.934261250
Alexandria Spinning & Weaving Company ( SPINALEX )1.921.8433,031,6951644845-0.077
Egyptian Poultry Company4.514.312,810,417652217-0.2
DELTA SUGAR7.777.533,603,029478371-0.24
Acrow Misr for metallic scaffolding& fromwork17.8817.8840,93624080
Extracted Oils & Drivatives Company1.8771.868602,092.6322381-0.009
Misr Beni-suef Cement Company17.8617.53674,911.338494-0.33
Misr Chemical Industries Company9.759.55801,554.483895-0.2
Egyptian Media Production City Company5.315.09637,847.1125362-0.22
Oden Investment7.967.8619,390,6502465996-0.1
Telecom Egypt11.311.133,692,094331621-0.17
The International Co. For Agricutural Crops3.0831,372,335457269-0.08
Oriental Weavers7.517.414,037,426544899-0.1
International Business Corporation - IBC061,8603006
SHOROUK press49.6549.6544.710
Misr Cement co. ( QENA )9.89.46101,188.110700-0.34
Arabeya for Pharmaceutical and Chemical Industries67.0467.0433,848.95050
Cairo Oil & Soap5.095.04515,697.8102414-0.05
Mohandes Insurance Company16.8216.823,375.642000
South Valley Cement1.6311.5741,145,031727683-0.057
AL-EZZ Porcelin ( GEMMA )10.4310.24211,121.720615-0.19
Industrial Engineering Company for Construction and Development ( Icon )6.596.42293,060.645655-0.17
North Cairo Flour Mills Company15.9414.62339,931.723254-1.32
Egypt Kuwait Holding S.A.E1.1161.1067,843,624451925-0.01
Egyptian Financial Group - HERMES14.5214.335,231,997365067-0.19
Canal Shipping Agencies9.399.29157,978.717001-0.1
Nasr City For Housing And Urbanization3.823.753,530,864941487-0.07
Delta For Construction & Rebuilding17.2116.341,296,37879318-0.87
Ezz Steel9.859.6610,225,6101058940-0.19
Osool ESB Securities Brokerage Co.0.6280.607730,945.11203826-0.021
Suez Canal For Technology Setteling40.540.51,920480
Al-Nasr for Manufacturing Agricultural Crops35.9335.9317,8005000
Misr National Steel Company-AtaQa1.1251.0965,332,9114864729-0.029
Raya Holding3.082.827,157,7752537134-0.26
Pharaoh Tech016.065,090.730216.06
Mena For Touristic & Real state Investment1.3441.285761,565.6592678-0.059
Sinai Cement Company4.114.1130,39076000
Egyptians For Investment and Development7.447.14803,762.7112615-0.3
Faisal Islamic Bank of Egypt9.9110.02713,248.4711600.11
Juhayna Food Industries5.635.611,064,816189730-0.02
Minapharm Pharmaceutical85.9185.914,809.34550
Suez Canal Bank9.929.9217,237.3417950
Faisal Islamic Bank of Egypt0.7810.778606,317.749699-0.003
Eastern Company For Tobacco11.6811.715,156,87012955340.02
Utopia - Zein - City09.0352,453.270389.03
Abu Dhabi Islamic Bank - Egypt10.4910.4989,407.3587000
CAIRO FOR EDUCATIONAL Services14.0214.021,073.25810
Sharm Dreams Co. for touristic InvestmenT5.144.96654,091.9131785-0.18
Iron & Steel Egyptian Company2.682.551,269,583497754-0.13
EL-Shams Housing & Urbanization4.164.16477.121130
The Arab Ceramic Co. - ceramica remas5.625.392,588,035480376-0.23
Rowad Tourism Co.9.789.4967,473.6102960-0.38
Medical Packaging Co.0.7430.7656,715,56887768800.022
Port Said for Agricultural Development And Construction5.995.9929,50050000
International for Medical Industries - ICMI01.933,673.9320011.93
El Wadi for International & Investment Development1.0791.0655,626,5585283081-0.014
Rubex international for plastic and acrylic manufacturing6.355.91156,60026500-0.44
Raya Contact Center3.313.152,808,964891876-0.16
ArabDevelopment & Real Estate Investment0.620.611197,821.9323964-0.009
AlTawfeek Leasing Company a.t.lease3.543.451,526,940442905-0.09
Arabian Cement3.623.542,484,556701046-0.08
Edita Food Industries S.A.E8.168.164,114,3475042290
Arabian Rocks Plastic Industries S.A.E0.7690.759437,137.1576205-0.01
Genial Tours02.22295.41402.22
Orascom Construction p.l.c88.7287.18911,768.810458-1.54
Commercial International Bank (C.I.B.)55.2254.01310,066,0005741007-1.21
Orascom Development Egypt5.445.4429,60255000
MM GROUP FOR INDUSTRY AND INTERNATIONAL TRADE9.499.1112,635,3101387494-0.38
EGX 30 INDEX ETF11.111.1902.62820
Misr Kuwait Investment & Trading Company00.961913.9810010.961
Golden Coast Company0.8590.8341,607,9661928029-0.025
Vertika for Industry & Trade03.65255,500700003.65
AlFanar Contracting Construction Trade Import and Export Co.01.6068,35050001.606
New Ismailia for Urban Development45.4445.055,690,683126307-0.39
Fawry Banking And Payment Technology services37.1537.4362,573,85016717000.28
Marsa Marsa Alam For Development Tourism2.642.58794,904.2307876-0.06
Orascom Investment Holding s.a.e0.2810.27316,567,8506.068384E+07-0.008
Sabaa Co. for Pharmaceutical and Chemical Industry7.437.4322,080.4429910
Pioneers Holding For Financial Investment4.063.9612,411,2203130489-0.1
Emerald for Real Estate Investments4.214.016,168,1781538675-0.2
Atlas for Investment & food Industries0.4450.44616,176,7203.624542E+070.001
WadI Kom Ombo Land Reclamation34.2133.2607,948.818310-1.01
The Egyptian Co. Modern Education System01.32150,554.26401851.321
Porto Group Holding0.8190.76510,285,5801.344712E+07-0.054
Cleopatra Hospital Company4.754.693,101,028661769-0.06
Alexandria Flour Mills & Bakeries11.3211.3227,29624000
National Drilling Company4.694.69808.02100
Integrated Engineering Groub SAE- INEG0.3290.313150,461.1479957-0.016
al-ahram printing and packaging16.9716.11543,126.833709-0.86
Kafr El Zayat Pesticides And Chemicals29.0727.98555,408.919851-1.09
Real Estate Egyptian Consortium18.5718.169,407,212517935-0.41
Obour Land for Food Industries6.656.657,93012000
Ibn Sina Pharma4.153.9824,206,1606078672-0.17
Speed Medical S.A.E2.672.4318,233,7907495510-0.24
Arab Co. For Assets Management And Development0.6660.63313,726,4502.169762E+07-0.033
Contact Financial Holding3.753.7518,72250000
Taaleem Management Services5.885.782,553,623441650-0.1
Omsi Group for Manufacturing and Trading555,00010000
sixth of october for development & investment co.S.A.E(Sodic16.116.136,995.4923200
brother company for tourism investment nubia village10001000438,0004380
brother company for tourism investment nubia village500500146,0002920
Egyptian Resorts Company1.3851.3691,571,2301148090-0.016
Horus Solar Energy11990
Alexandria Fertilizers Co1.4231.4235,869,87541250000
Credit Agricole Egypt22.4422.513,229,4705880680.06
Orascom Financial Holding0.3160.30711,626,0303.784774E+07-0.009
Rameda Pharmaceutical2.672.627,542,9392882398-0.05
Orascom for Educational Services1001001,992,000199200