follow me on Twitter follow me on facebook follow me on youtube follow me on google plus
Arabic
   
Home

Close Price
Trading Session: 10/06/2020

SecurityOpen PriceClose PriceTrade ValueTrade QntyChange Percetage 
Mempheis Pharmaceutical And Chemical Industries14.7414.21566,869.639882-0.53
WadI Kom Ombo Land Reclamation9.579.4879,259.078363-0.09
Arabian Food Industries co. - Domty5.964,578,8487629430.1
Egyptian Transport & Commercial Services Company- EgyTrans7.267.471,968,7312636850.21
Al Ezz Dekheila Steel Company-Alexandria397.44383.97170,482.3444-13.47
North Cairo Flour Mills Company13.8713.35717,717.553751-0.52
LECICO EGYPT S.A.E2.432.39274,590.9115069-0.04
Arab Engineering Industries10.1210.12,226,331220402-0.02
Egypt Gas Company51.1152.0438,561.257410.93
Extracted Oils & Drivatives Company1.1011.1433,164,15127678880.042
Misr Beni-suef Cement Company11.0511.523,354,6722912920.47
Central Egypt Flour Mills24.7424.3934,271.651405-0.35
Oden Investment2.762.76257,507.8931830
Alexandria Container and Cargo Handling8.048.08500,499.9619360.04
Gulf Arab Investment Co.0.20.246.11150
Iron & Steel Egyptian Company1.5431.5086,547,5774340649-0.035
Sidi Kerir Petrochemicals6.296.223,537,078568274-0.07
Housing and Development Bank34.3934.468,62819950.01
Real Estate Co. Development National Banks7.918.254,143,1545022470.34
(EL-Nasr Clothing & Textiles Co.( KABO0.6940.693,712,2225378410-0.004
Misr Cement co. ( QENA )5.886.312,264,7063587090.43
Al-Nasr for Manufacturing Agricultural Crops22.8323.57683,671.1290060.74
Misr National Steel Company-AtaQa0.9080.8773,544,9134041267-0.031
Delta For Construction & Rebuilding5.775.7740,96771000
Ajwa for Food Industies2.212.225,104,00823006910.01
Ezz Steel6.626.4516,362,5602536170-0.17
El Obour Co. for Real Estate Investment4.734.77120,701.5253180.04
Canal Shipping Agencies10.711.0210,097,6309163920.32
Mena For Touristic & Real state Investment7.967.871,203,437152837-0.09
Pachin14.4413.981,176,75284191-0.46
Arabeya for Pharmaceutical and Chemical Industries53.452.9257,681.551090-0.48
Misr Fertilizers - EGYFERT4.184.0938,441.929396-0.09
The Arab Ceramic Co. - ceramica remas1.271.312217,499.91658190.042
Trans Oceans Tours0.0390.0398,756.61138770
Tourah Portland Cement Company5.345.55325,873.2587370.21
Cairo Poultry Company3.573.713,747,20810103920.14
Suez Canal Bank7.37.2458,577.418092-0.06
Zahraa El-Maadi for Investment & Development7.87.97276,413.6346990.17
Pyramisa Company For Hotels Tour Villages25.4525.455,525.752570
Misr Chemical Industries Company5.695.581,057,560189510-0.11
NORTH UPPER EGYPT FOR DEVELOPMENT & AGRiCULTURAL PRODUCTION1.2021.28415,139,4501.179005E+070.082
Nasr City For Housing And Urbanization2.682.646,677,8422525668-0.04
Ismailia Misr Poultry Co.3.933.877,175,6551854596-0.06
Faisal Islamic Bank of Egypt10.3810.34553,983.753586-0.04
Faisal Islamic Bank of Egypt10.996357,038.322147-0.004
Nile For Pharmaceuticals And Chemical Industries33.3332.7286,0412630-0.61
Arab Moltaqa Investments13.8813.56709,236.952292-0.32
Cairo Oil & Soap17.6717.573,001,053170841-0.1
Souhag National Co. for Food Industries4.924.77191,08140092-0.15
GMC Group For Industrial Commercial & Financial Investment0.5550.5559,087.84163790
Misr Hotels Company9.439.12661,163.672491-0.31
Arab Investment Real Estate " ALICO "0.5290.5241,165,6962224341-0.005
Egyptian Gulf Bank0.4490.44772,335.9810000-0.002
The Arab Dairy Products Co.4.824.8268.31140
Arab Polvara Spinning & Weaving Company1.8761.8891,156,1736121110.013
canadian gulf real estate investment co14.0415.331,228,266801241.29
Egyptians For Housing & Development Co.3.173.244,431,67713692550.07
Al Nasr For Civil Works11.4111.17502,723.344990-0.24
South Cairo and Giza Mills & Bakeries15.4115.414,048.022880
United Arab For Steve Dore0.6660.724,881,63567775420.054
Real Estate Egyptian Consortium3.813.722,509,105673624-0.09
El Ahly for Investment And Development7.88.137,202,4818862800.33
AlArafa Investment and Consultancies0.1050.10519,562.24115160
AlSewedy Electric7.697.5122,079,4102940938-0.18
Naeem Holding for Investments0.1430.142194,12084607-0.001
Egyptian Arabian Co. For securitiesBrokerage0.450.453,181.7371370
General Company For Paper Industry ( RAKTA )5.135.251,512,3632878670.12
egyptian international pharmaceuticals industries50.7150.7113,1082570
Abu Qir Fertilizers and Chemical Industries13.5913.6312,505,4509174620.04
United For Housing & DEVELOPMENT2.952.91871,926.6299370-0.04
al-ahram printing and packaging6.676.67287.2400
Credit Agricole Egypt2929642,960.4221700
Egyptian Chemical Industries " KIMA "3.853.811,621,100426000-0.04
Misr Petroleum Company39.7840.04107,15726760.26
Cairo for investement & real estate development1211.99130,80810909-0.01
Industrial and Engineering Projects34.8438.293,938,7101028683.45
DELTA SUGAR7.837.8328,977.3237870
Egyptian Financial & Industrial- EFIC8.858.691,324,384152413-0.16
Electro Cable Egypt1.331.3121,278,814974865-0.018
Alexandria Flour Mills & Bakeries11.9511.212,229,8501092164-0.75
Egypt Aluminium Company9.089.033,022,015334594-0.05
Saudi Egyption Investment & Finance Company24.3625.48256,145.8100541.12
Gharbia Islamic Company For Urban Development5.645.6415,477.427980
MM GROUP FOR INDUSTRY AND INTERNATIONAL TRADE7.057.02219,752.531295-0.03
Qatar national bank Alahly17.7417.47113,712.86508-0.27
Export Development Bank of Egypt8.598.491,233,148145302-0.1
Abu Dhabi Islamic Bank - Egypt9.639.47456,247.448164-0.16
Kafr El Zayat Pesticides And Chemicals23.7423.7416,738.257050
General Company for Silos and Storage32.1731.6739,018.061232-0.5
Egypt Free Shops co.6.256.11189,29031000-0.14
Maridive & Oil Services Co. ( MARIDIVE )0.190.187108,932.236095-0.003
Arab Company For Land Reclamation7.696.9985,331.912200-0.7
EL-Shams Housing & Urbanization3.083.132,909,7289309360.05
Egyptian Media Production City Company3.313.281,933,601589152-0.03
Suez Cement Group of Companies5.716.045,960,8069870370.33
Telecom Egypt12.1812.5651,284,86040829430.38
Sharm Dreams Co. for touristic InvestmenT3.493.821,685,1344410640.33
Kahira Pharmaceuticals36.1436.143,8011050
The International Co. For Agricutural Crops2.452.531,499,7285925450.08
Heliopolis For Housing & Development5.25.196,619,5551276460-0.01
Arabia Investments Holding0.3930.3875,145,2471.330743E+07-0.006
Eastern Company For Tobacco13.4613.0431,875,9802443779-0.42
Vodafone Egypt telecomunication174.98173.1330,470176-1.85
the general cop.for ceramic and porcelain products2.172.332,867,73512288600.16
Alexandria Spinning & Weaving Company ( SPINALEX )1.2151.2011,005,628837323-0.014
Glaxo Smithkline13.5113.281,391,368104768-0.23
The Egyptian Company For Construction Development - Liftslab3.143.152,106,2996681890.01
Sinai Cement Company3.523.61887,770.82457120.09
Commercial International Bank (C.I.B.)69.0367.82218,665,7003224161-1.21
Giza General- Contracting & Real Estate Investment0.9180.904466,784.3516150-0.014
ElSaeed Contracting & Real Estate Investment Company SCCD0.5040.491905,579.31843226-0.013
Ismailia National Co. For Food Industries22.1422.353,815,7021707260.21
Nozha International Hospital44.6744.6720,9624760
Construction And Consulting Engineering13.1313.132,280,2491736490
AL-EZZ Porcelin ( GEMMA )16.9517145,366.385500.05
Orascom Development Egypt3.733.7611,385,37030263600.03
The Holding Co. Financial Investment1.311.21,139,079950445-0.11
Industrial Engineering Company for Construction and Development ( Icon )4.063.96184,254.546500-0.1
Egypt Kuwait Holding S.A.E1.1411.1286,498,026356024-0.013
Egyptian Financial Group - HERMES12.4912.449,158,023736009-0.05
Egyptian Resorts Company1.3811.43340,962,8302.858653E+070.052
Mansoura Poultry4.634.713,037,8796444110.08
Egyptian Starch & Glucose Company88200,010.6250000
The General Co. For Land Reclamation9.489.481,5121600
Raya Holding5.055.052,525.045010
Mohandes Insurance Company15.1713.73225,555.216425-1.44
Orange Egypt For Telecommunications S.A.E23.4822.197,8974430-1.38
sixth of october for development & investment co.S.A.E(Sodic10.079.972,299,204230563-0.1
South Valley Cement1.1191.1652,900,97524904170.046
Remco For Tourism Villages Constrction2.462.422,932,9391213942-0.04
Oriental Weavers5.45.364,661,394869076-0.04
Emaar Misr for Development2.422.383,086,1071295027-0.04
Talaat Mostafa Group Holding5.565.5515,025,0802708633-0.01
Prime Holding s.a.e0.7290.72919,155.76250000
Dice sport &casual wear1.5171.4819,872,4101.342865E+07-0.037
Amer Group0.5750.567153,221270072-0.008
B Investments Holding S.A.E6.386.41455,539.7710150.03
Pioneers Holding For Financial Investment3.873.8117,870,4904692507-0.06
Belton Financial Holding1.9411.87811,872,0406322174-0.063
CITADEL CAPITAL1.4921.46615,041,1901.025964E+07-0.026
Delta Co. For Printing and Packaging10.0410.3440,523.0539190.3
G B Auto1.7781.78211,413,35064050180.004
Palm Hills Develpment Company s.a.e1.1671.16213,704,8301.17902E+07-0.005
Egyptians For Investment and Development0.9640.959190,931.7199000-0.005
Juhayna Food Industries6.957.053,018,1024279780.1
New Ismailia for Urban Development18.5617.651,572,29589065-0.91
Marsa Marsa Alam For Development Tourism0.5510.5511,956.1636770
Arab Aluminium Co.12.9212.4439,140.363147-0.48
B.I.G for Investment and Tradig S.A.G0.1470.15252,228.216764070.003
Utopia - Zein - City05.293,798.73180305.2
Arab Valves Company0.8760.956604,632.46327340.08
Al Moasher for programming And Information Dissemintaion00.32615,111.87443750.326
Medical Packaging Co.1.4211.4271,386,6159719030.006
Alexanderia Minerals Oils Co.2.552.492,177,503875477-0.06
International for Medical Industries - ICMI00.80810,753134000.808
Rameda Pharmaceutical3.613.65141,617.5387700.04
Orascom Investment Holding s.a.e0.3830.37917,717,2104.672128E+07-0.004
Fawry Banking And Payment Technology11.5111.513,008,4322614430
The Egyptian Co. Modern Education System0.7130.74277,097.381039580.029
First Investment company Real Estate Development02.184,36821002.18
Raya Contact Center4.94.856,535.411778-0.1
AlTawfeek Leasing Company a.t.lease3.093.0484,172.9327669-0.05
Golden Coast Company8.798.683,941,060453873-0.11
Genial Tours01.3143,50028001.314
Edita Food Industries S.A.E9.839.517,597,5301852789-0.33
El Wadi for International & Investment Development1010.423,999,14023080910.4
Alexandria For Pharmaceuticals Chemical Industries130.34127.0749,558.8390-3.27
Asec for Mining5.495.723,472,9706071300.23
North Africa for Real Estate Investment0.550.5510,535.15176930
Atlas for Investment & food Industries2.62.57,069,3292828120-0.1
ArabDevelopment & Real Estate Investment0.4710.494277,412.15615630.023
International Business Corporation - IBC03.6576203.65
Sabaa Co. for Pharmaceutical and Chemical Industry4.884.8813,341.2229120
Al Barka Bank - Egypt8.88.71935,755.1107411-0.09
Rowad Tourism Co.7.947.981,443,9261808520.04
Egyptian Poultry Company1.6351.678232,0141383060.043
Cleopatra Hospital Company4.865.0320,473,97040731750.17
Egypt-South Africa for Communication00.15119,145.651287170.151
Orascom Construction p.l.c71.4969.92696,836.39966-1.57
Arabian Cement3.223.344,569,97113699770.12
Obour Land for Food Industries5.615.521,086,055196624-0.09
Porto Group Holding0.4750.4693,548,8837572062-0.006
Universal com.for packagingmaterials andpaper- Unipack2.22.18145,468.466697-0.02
Arab Cotton Ginning1.3111.34412,721,51094674670.033
Ibn Sina Pharma8.68.618,193,0929513610.01
Emerald for Real Estate Investments5.515.01717,285.3143225-0.5
Sharkia National Food Company4.034.28693,070.91619650.25
Sarwa Capital Holding3.063.0628,799.4497070
C I Capital Holding For Financial Investments44.0115,301,70038128800.01
Alaksa Commercial Agencies100100284,00028400
Arab Co. For Assets Management And Development2.352.4516,946,26069142800.1
Speed Medical S.A.E2.172.17233,662.91078910
Al Amal Company for Plastic Pipes & Fittings Al-Sharif10010063,5006350
Magawish for Building and Touristic Investment698.02698.0217,999,840257870
NI Consulting50502,500500
Aman For Advertising250250250,00010000
TRS for Trading25025012,500500
Horzita858517020