follow me on Twitter follow me on facebook follow me on youtube follow me on google plus
Arabic
   
Home

Close Price
Trading Session: 19/11/2019

SecurityOpen PriceClose PriceTrade ValueTrade QntyChange Percetage 
Arabian Food Industries co. - Domty8.458.7464,49473790.29
Egyptian Transport & Commercial Services Company- EgyTrans6.866.87173,894.5253190.01
El Kahera For Housing & Development Company9.519.511,3951500
Central and West Delta Flour Mills132.15132.1528,741.792220
Upper Egypt Mills120.37119.6850,147.75419-0.69
Al Ezz Dekheila Steel Company-Alexandria550.01550.015,350.1100
North Cairo Flour Mills Company14.8114.98124,305.183000.17
LECICO EGYPT S.A.E2.62.64,310.8616670
Arab Engineering Industries4.314.3664,834.07148820.05
Egypt Gas Company56.7356.79248,297.643720.06
Extracted Oils & Drivatives Company1.2731.2733,087.7724300
Misr Beni-suef Cement Company15.0115.01570380
Central Egypt Flour Mills37.0336.99304,488.98232-0.04
Goldentex Wool Co.5.135.13959.51900
Oden Investment2.582.5823,916.293050
Mempheis Pharmaceutical And Chemical Industries9.229.2356,875.7561590.01
Alexandria Container and Cargo Handling11.3711.25259,620.523080-0.12
Al-Nasr for Manufacturing Agricultural Crops33.6233.72129,115.538290.1
Misr National Steel Company-AtaQa0.7990.793275,403.7347227-0.006
Ajwa for Food Industies3.793.71,771,927478905-0.09
National Bank of Kuwait - Egypt37.013762,9001700-0.01
Ezz Steel11.9311.8457,304,5804841836-0.09
Iron & Steel Egyptian Company2.622.61,954,459750400-0.02
Sidi Kerir Petrochemicals11.1411.1610,181,1909125950.02
Housing and Development Bank424219,1784500
Real Estate Co. Development National Banks5.235.337,880.571500.07
(EL-Nasr Clothing & Textiles Co.( KABO0.8280.822272,154.1331079-0.006
Misr Cement co. ( QENA )7.857.7434,636.164477-0.11
Zahraa El-Maadi for Investment & Development7.257.2574100
Pyramisa Company For Hotels Tour Villages24.4424.443,175.91300
Misr Chemical Industries Company6.866.77215,73031855-0.09
NORTH UPPER EGYPT FOR DEVELOPMENT & AGRiCULTURAL PRODUCTION7.127.83210,392.1268700.71
Nasr City For Housing And Urbanization5.115.0713,012,7902568494-0.04
Ismailia Misr Poultry Co.1.7761.72939,768.4723000-0.047
Faisal Islamic Bank of Egypt1.0191.015104,982.76414-0.004
Faisal Islamic Bank of Egypt12.4712.41512,939.541340-0.06
Nile For Pharmaceuticals And Chemical Industries23.4323.438,708.494050
Arab Moltaqa Investments10.410.2848,520.764722-0.12
Canal Shipping Agencies11.7111.74835,640.4711590.03
Mena For Touristic & Real state Investment3.093.091,836,5095944300
Pachin20.7920.93183,953.787870.14
Arabeya for Pharmaceutical and Chemical Industries38.9438.76234,519.26050-0.18
Misr Fertilizers - EGYFERT4.664.6626,840.8663490
The Arab Ceramic Co. - ceramica remas1.7181.7181,744.310470
ALEXANDIRA NEW MEDICAL CENTER21.332044,0002200-1.33
Trans Oceans Tours0.0450.0451,612.9722230
Tourah Portland Cement Company6.716.7595,424.27141320.04
Cairo Poultry Company5.135.273,801,8317218800.14
Suez Canal Bank76.96233,268.533509-0.04
Cairo Oil & Soap10.9110.88352,489.432397-0.03
THE EGYPTAIN CO. FOR INT. touristic PROJECTS15.2815.2827.5220
modern co. for insulating products1.4051.4057,00050000
canadian gulf real estate investment co6.727.25726,350.91002370.53
GMC Group For Industrial Commercial & Financial Investment0.5580.55188,110.6160000-0.007
Misr Hotels Company171760,33835490
Arab Investment Real Estate " ALICO "0.3820.38213,400350000
The Arab Dairy Products Co.4.334.333,90010000
Alexandria Portland Cement3.663.5637,943.1410671-0.1
Arab Polvara Spinning & Weaving Company2.182.1857,696264750
AlArafa Investment and Consultancies0.1170.1172,702,68314326290
AlSewedy Electric12.4712.2622,947,6101872268-0.21
Naeem Holding for Investments0.1880.188136,841.4452440
Egyptian Arabian Co. For securitiesBrokerage0.490.493,679.5479990
General Company For Paper Industry ( RAKTA )4.874.8839,503.781000.01
egyptian international pharmaceuticals industries64.9765.0710,579,2201625880.1
Abu Qir Fertilizers and Chemical Industries22.4922.31803,880.236033-0.18
United For Housing & DEVELOPMENT2.933.01672,234.82235610.08
Egyptians For Housing & Development Co.2.052.0666,203.73321120.01
Al Nasr For Civil Works9.39.02109,09312100-0.28
United Arab For Steve Dore0.7030.701335,209.6477900-0.002
Real Estate Egyptian Consortium15.4615.822,084,4201317650.36
El Ahly for Investment And Development5.955.99124,358207570.04
al-ahram printing and packaging7.687.68217.8300
Credit Agricole Egypt44.0144.013,640840
Egypt Aluminium Company12.812.54556,79844392-0.26
Saudi Egyption Investment & Finance Company27.2827.2826,545.7610000
Egyptian Chemical Industries " KIMA "5.395.362,481,425462989-0.03
Misr Petroleum Company68.9368.61148,8872170-0.32
Cairo for investement & real estate development12.21215,041,1501253486-0.2
DELTA SUGAR10.8410.8427,289.9525980
East Delta Mills120.31120.58116,596.59670.27
Egyptian Financial & Industrial- EFIC12.1411.973,481,745290874-0.17
Electro Cable Egypt1.451.4529,871.59208440
Alexandria Flour Mills & Bakeries8.598.5929,789.8235000
Kahira Pharmaceuticals37.1636.5433,615920-0.62
The International Co. For Agricutural Crops2.672.67168,765.2632970
Heliopolis For Housing & Development26.2826.0223,360,120897640-0.26
Arabia Investments Holding0.3370.3411,364,80540075830.004
Eastern Company For Tobacco15.021515,278,9801018678-0.02
Gharbia Islamic Company For Urban Development4.574.5718,41539500
MM GROUP FOR INDUSTRY AND INTERNATIONAL TRADE10.410.48,330,0008010000
Export Development Bank of Egypt8.28.151,005,649123420-0.05
Abu Dhabi Islamic Bank - Egypt13.4713.242,616,067197640-0.23
Kafr El Zayat Pesticides And Chemicals23.523.529,231.0413130
Egypt Free Shops co.6.696.696,80010000
Maridive & Oil Services Co. ( MARIDIVE )0.2410.238437,539.9113949-0.003
EL-Shams Housing & Urbanization4.234.2346,269.582510-0.03
Egyptian Media Production City Company4.594.58404,080.488239-0.01
Suez Cement Group of Companies9.39.2151,906.416512-0.1
Telecom Egypt10.8410.632,022,6403021290-0.24
Sharm Dreams Co. for touristic InvestmenT3.873.85193,213.550199-0.02
The Egyptian Company For Construction Development - Liftslab9.9310.012,455,9712453550.08
the general cop.for ceramic and porcelain products2.62.5741,14516000-0.03
Alexandria Spinning & Weaving Company ( SPINALEX )1.81.88505000
Sinai Cement Company6.946.9412,318.518400
Commercial International Bank (C.I.B.)82.2581.9957,940,200706698-0.26
Giza General- Contracting & Real Estate Investment0.9310.937102,516.51094100.006
ElSaeed Contracting & Real Estate Investment Company SCCD0.5560.555205,638.4370674-0.001
The General Co. For Land Reclamation10.59.4633,722.273565-1.04
Raya Holding5.335.2668,36413000-0.07
Mohandes Insurance Company10.5110.483,682,779351437-0.03
sixth of october for development & investment co.S.A.E(Sodic15.5615.69,901,5496346030.04
South Valley Cement1.6481.657533,752.43221800.009
Remco Co. For Touristic Villages Constrction2.722.71,224,080453625-0.02
Oriental Weavers10.6810.684,577,8954284980
Ismailia National Co. For Food Industries5.585.5813,45924500
Construction And Consulting Engineering14.9414.82798,94553899-0.12
AL-EZZ Porcelin ( GEMMA )20.4120.36457,119.922456-0.05
Orascom Development Egypt6.756.673,684,020552380-0.08
Industrial Engineering Company for Construction and Development ( Icon )4.644.6755,888.7119660.03
Egypt Kuwait Holding S.A.E1.4351.43132,948,0601427505-0.004
Egyptian Financial Group - HERMES18.3918.110,013,640553192-0.29
Egyptian Resorts Company3.133.089,125,8522958878-0.05
Mansoura Poultry4.084.04206,101.751000-0.04
Egyptian Starch & Glucose Company11.8712.01612,668.6510300.14
Emaar Misr for Development2.882.826,877,8542440451-0.06
Talaat Mostafa Group Holding9.119.1313,277,54014550560.02
G B Auto3.743.71821,690.7221305-0.03
Palm Hills Develpment Company s.a.e2.072.0614,042,9306804761-0.01
Dice sport &casual wear1.841.8335,219,7062847761-0.007
Amer Group0.6040.6121,657,39727103500.008
B Investments Holding S.A.E8.28.19216,614.726458-0.01
Pioneers Holding For Financial Investment5.675.612,031,3602146598-0.07
Belton Financial Holding4.524.529,007.7620000
CITADEL CAPITAL2.432.4418,895,12077595060.01
Delta Co. For Printing and Packaging9917,547.520000
New Ismailia for Urban Development4.14.0244,214.211000-0.08
Arab Aluminium Co.14.5314.531,4401000
B.I.G for Investment and Tradig S.A.G0.7010.67499,741.51147912-0.027
Arab Valves Company0.6980.698325.14760
Egyptians For Investment and Development0.80.79933,55042000-0.001
OCTOBER PHARMA S.A.E73.773.82240,067.832520.12
Juhayna Food Industries9910,219,68011355470
Medical Packaging Co.0.8870.8765,924.1775756-0.017
Port Said for Agricultural Development And Construction00.9454,50050000.945
Alexanderia Minerals Oils Co.4.144.153,821,0589207070.01
International for Medical Industries - ICMI00.547668.7112270.547
Alexandria For Pharmaceuticals Chemical Industries106.17105.94179,139.11691-0.23
Asec for Mining7.717.81734,494.9940450.1
Vertika for Industry & Trade2.142.0430,60015000-0.1
Atlas for Investment & food Industries10.4710.5472,603.1450240.03
Orascom Investment Holding s.a.e0.5940.5911,423,4401.93528E+07-0.004
ArabDevelopment & Real Estate Investment0.3870.38286,324.67226205-0.005
M.B for Engineering and Contracting00.56642,378.68748740.566
Fawry Banking And Payment Technology8.78.68151,269.417420-0.02
The Egyptian Co. Modern Education System00.9664,437.57671230.96
Brothers Solidarity for Real Investment & Food Security33.189,930.75290050.1
Raya Contact Center6.926.91,627,334235942-0.02
AlTawfeek Leasing Company a.t.lease3.193.1924,19180260
Golden Coast Company3.183.151,589,266504598-0.03
Genial Tours1.7931.7939,911.5257300
Edita Food Industries S.A.E15.5215.575,413,2093476270.05
El Wadi for International & Investment Development7.277.222,675,422370673-0.05
Orascom Construction p.l.c102.49102.421,126,65111000-0.07
Arabian Cement3.853.992,899,4447275550.14
Obour Land for Food Industries5.35.21588,670.2112950-0.09
Al Barka Bank - Egypt10.310.16154,852.515243-0.14
Arabian Rocks Plastic Industries S.A.E00.16980,108.864734430.169
Egyptian Poultry Company1.5751.5757,317.850000
Cleopatra Hospital Company6.166.1923,741,13038355020.03
Egypt-South Africa for Communication0.2130.204535,491.82626450-0.009
Rubex international for plastic and acrylic manufacturing5.75.712,188.7923610
Porto Group Holding0.6530.66917,117,1302.558846E+070.016
Universal com.for packagingmaterials andpaper- Unipack2.42.48228,291.3919520.08
Arab Cotton Ginning1.7291.721508,208.3295321-0.008
Ibn Sina Pharma9.699.79,053,0129332930.01
Sharkia National Food Company3.413.4117,82555000
Sarwa Capital Holding3.253.26225,347.3691310.01
C I Capital Holding For Financial Investments4.774.85,419,39711297400.03
Arab Co. For Assets Management And Development2.682.641,512,979572500-0.04
Speed Medical S.A.E1.4261.4876,981,82346962040.061